CM

Caerula Mar Club

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer โ€ข Bahamas โ€ข EN

South Andros Island, Bahamas ๐Ÿ—๏ธ MICHELIN Key ๐ŸŒŸ Condรฉ Nast Traveler: Top Resorts in the Atlantic

Combined followers
205K
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
465
Audience auth score
97/100

Platforms

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States39%
  • Canada18%
  • Australia11%
  • Indonesia7%
  • Jamaica7%
  • Spain7%
  • Germany5%
  • Russia5%

Gender split

Female61%
Male39%
Other0%

About Caerula Mar Club

Caerula Mar Club is a mid-tier content creator based in Bahamas. Across 0 platforms their combined audience is 205K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 97 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (39%), Canada (18%), and Australia (11%), which makes Caerula Mar Club a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Caerula Mar Club's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Caerula Mar Club have?
205K combined.
Does Caerula Mar Club accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Caerula Mar Club verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Caerula Mar Club? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.