CMUnclaimed
Caerula Mar Club
Mid-tier influencer โข Bahamas โข EN
South Andros Island, Bahamas ๐๏ธ MICHELIN Key ๐ Condรฉ Nast Traveler: Top Resorts in the Atlantic
Combined followers
205K
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
465
Audience auth score
97/100
Platforms
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States39%
- Canada18%
- Australia11%
- Indonesia7%
- Jamaica7%
- Spain7%
- Germany5%
- Russia5%
Gender split
Female61%
Male39%
Other0%
About Caerula Mar Club
Caerula Mar Club is a mid-tier content creator based in Bahamas. Across 0 platforms their combined audience is 205K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 97 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (39%), Canada (18%), and Australia (11%), which makes Caerula Mar Club a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Caerula Mar Club's engagement rate?
- 0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Caerula Mar Club have?
- 205K combined.
- Does Caerula Mar Club accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Caerula Mar Club verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Caerula Mar Club? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.