BS

Bruno Savio

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer โ€ข Bolivia โ€ข EN

โšฝ๏ธ Atleta Profissional @millosfcoficial ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ด๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ด ๐Ÿ Para de Minas-MG ๐Ÿ’Casado com @luizasmarquess

Combined followers
371K
Engagement rate
1.0%
Estimated reach / post
5.6K
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Egypt64%
  • Brazil23%
  • United Arab Emirates14%

Gender split

Female7%
Male93%
Other0%

About Bruno Savio

Bruno Savio is a mid-tier models content creator based in Bolivia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 371K, with an average engagement rate of 1.0% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Egypt (64%), Brazil (23%), and United Arab Emirates (14%), which makes Bruno Savio a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Bruno Savio's engagement rate?
1.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Bruno Savio have?
371K combined, with 371K on Instagram.
Does Bruno Savio accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Bruno Savio verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Bruno Savio? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.