BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION
Macro-influencer • orlando, United States • EN
Elevated inspiration from our global community Founder @angelabeyondtheponytail Wedding Directory @btpbridal Hair Show @btpstylingawards Collabs 📧 Us
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Russia33%
- Iran20%
- United States13%
- Ukraine13%
- Germany7%
- Poland7%
- Türkiye4%
- Australia4%
Gender split
About BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION
BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION is a macro models content creator based in orlando, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 555K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Russia (33%), Iran (20%), and United States (13%), which makes BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION's engagement rate?
- 0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
- How many followers does BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION have?
- 555K combined, with 555K on Instagram.
- Does BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️