B|

BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • orlando, United States • EN

Elevated inspiration from our global community Founder @angelabeyondtheponytail Wedding Directory @btpbridal Hair Show @btpstylingawards Collabs 📧 Us

Combined followers
555K
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
494
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia33%
  • Iran20%
  • United States13%
  • Ukraine13%
  • Germany7%
  • Poland7%
  • Türkiye4%
  • Australia4%

Gender split

Female95%
Male5%
Other0%

About BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION

BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION is a macro models content creator based in orlando, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 555K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (33%), Iran (20%), and United States (13%), which makes BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION have?
555K combined, with 555K on Instagram.
Does BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you BRAIDS | UPDOS | INSPIRATION? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.