Autostraddle
Mid-tier influencer โข Italy โข EN
Queer media: @autostraddle Queer products, made right: @forthem
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States33%
- Italy22%
- Mexico11%
- Spain11%
- Canada11%
- Netherlands11%
Gender split
About Autostraddle
Autostraddle is a mid-tier lifestyle content creator based in Italy. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 152K and an audience authenticity score of 77 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (33%), Italy (22%), and Mexico (11%), which makes Autostraddle a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- How many followers does Autostraddle have?
- 152K combined, with 152K on Instagram.
- Does Autostraddle accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Autostraddle verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Autostraddle? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
National Geographic Travel
sydney, Australia
Itโs a big world. Explore it with passion and purpose.
Chicago ๐ Travel | Hotels | Food | Tips
United States
๐๏ธ Discover the best of Chicago ยท ๐ The leading Chicago community by @hotel ยท ๐ Save up to 40% off hotels in Chicago
Hemani Chawda | Sagar Patel โข Travel & Lifestyle
India
โ Living out of suitcases - sharing travel tips, destination guides and raw moments ๐ ยท โ Ambassadors @gopro @adobeexpress ยท โ Plan Your Next Trip ๐๐ป
Cristina Oria Chef
madrid, Spain
La cocina es mi pasiรณn y forma de vida! Catering, regalos gourmet, regalos de empresa, tienda, restaurante y huerta. ยท ๐๐ป Link a nuestra web