A

Autostraddle

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer โ€ข Italy โ€ข EN

Queer media: @autostraddle Queer products, made right: @forthem

Combined followers
152K
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
77/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States33%
  • Italy22%
  • Mexico11%
  • Spain11%
  • Canada11%
  • Netherlands11%

Gender split

Female90%
Male10%
Other0%

About Autostraddle

Autostraddle is a mid-tier lifestyle content creator based in Italy. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 152K and an audience authenticity score of 77 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (33%), Italy (22%), and Mexico (11%), which makes Autostraddle a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does Autostraddle have?
152K combined, with 152K on Instagram.
Does Autostraddle accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Autostraddle verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Autostraddle? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.