Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer
Micro-influencer โข athens, Greece โข EN
๐ฐ@patrickholz_ combining digital with analog 35mm photography | editorial & documentary mix bookings for 2026 open
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Germany57%
- Italy29%
- Greece14%
Gender split
About Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer
Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer is a micro models content creator based in athens, Greece. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 11K, with an average engagement rate of 1.1% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Germany (57%), Italy (29%), and Greece (14%), which makes Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer's engagement rate?
- 1.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer have?
- 11K combined, with 11K on Instagram.
- Does Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Anna-Lena & Patrick Holz Weddingphotographer? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb ๐ฃ
Viral girls fan accountโค๏ธ ยท Not impersonating! ๐๐ผ
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful ๐บ๐ฒ๐ด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ๐ฌ๐ง ยท DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY ยท Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
๐ฌ Wanna Featured Just DM ๐ฉ ยท โค๏ธ Help To Reach Your Goals ยท ๐ Tag Us โค๏ธ