A-

Anna - midsize stylist

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • saint-petersburg, Russia • EN

📍Saint-P. 🍿YouTube 140К ⤵️ СОТРУДНИЧЕСТВО

Combined followers
34K
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
89/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia44%
  • United States25%
  • Kazakhstan13%
  • Canada13%
  • Italy6%

Gender split

Female100%
Male0%
Other0%

About Anna - midsize stylist

Anna - midsize stylist is a micro models content creator based in saint-petersburg, Russia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 34K and an audience authenticity score of 89 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (44%), United States (25%), and Kazakhstan (13%), which makes Anna - midsize stylist a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does Anna - midsize stylist have?
34K combined, with 34K on Instagram.
Does Anna - midsize stylist accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Anna - midsize stylist verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Anna - midsize stylist? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.