Animalize21๐
Macro-influencer โข Nicaragua โข EN
Represento situaciones cotidianas y escolares ๐FANTASY HOUSE COMPRA AQUร MI ROPAโฌ๏ธ
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Spain71%
- Romania18%
- Switzerland12%
Gender split
About Animalize21๐
Animalize21๐ is a macro food and drink content creator based in Nicaragua. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 612K, with an average engagement rate of 2.5% and an audience authenticity score of 96 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Spain (71%), Romania (18%), and Switzerland (12%), which makes Animalize21๐ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Animalize21๐'s engagement rate?
- 2.5% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the macro tier.
- How many followers does Animalize21๐ have?
- 612K combined, with 612K on Instagram.
- Does Animalize21๐ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Animalize21๐ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Animalize21๐? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
๐ฉโ๐ณ Celebrity MasterChef | Author ยท ๐ Authentic Indian recipes & stories ยท ๐ Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine ยท ๐ค Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Carolina Abriani
buenos-aires, Argentina
โ๏ธ travelblogger ยท ๐ turismo ยท ๐ฝ๏ธ foodie ยท ๐บ๏ธVeni a conocer el mundo conmigo ยท Viajes | Experiencias | Gastronomรญa ยท ๐ฉcarutips@gmail.com ยท ๐Buenos Aires ๐ฆ๐ท
Food Network
India
The official Instagram for @FoodNetwork๐ด ยท Find the recipes featured on our page:
Chef Raneem | ุงูุดูู ุฑููู
Jordan
Content creator๐ฉ๐ปโ๐ณ ยท ๐Jordan ยท For business inquiries: 00962796706729 ยท Brand ambassador : @lacrima.middleeast @letsbake_jo