alexa | self care & journaling
Micro-influencer • • EN
—balance your ambitions with healing 🤍🕊️ 💌 collabs: alexa@ambitiouslyalexa.com get your freeeee self care worksheet! ↓
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States65%
- Indonesia14%
- United Kingdom11%
- Australia5%
- Canada5%
Gender split
About alexa | self care & journaling
alexa | self care & journaling is a micro models content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 24K, with an average engagement rate of 2.7% and an audience authenticity score of 78 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (65%), Indonesia (14%), and United Kingdom (11%), which makes alexa | self care & journaling a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is alexa | self care & journaling's engagement rate?
- 2.7% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does alexa | self care & journaling have?
- 24K combined, with 24K on Instagram.
- Does alexa | self care & journaling accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is alexa | self care & journaling verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you alexa | self care & journaling? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️