A|

alexa | self care & journaling

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • • EN

—balance your ambitions with healing 🤍🕊️ 💌 collabs: alexa@ambitiouslyalexa.com get your freeeee self care worksheet! ↓

Combined followers
24K
Engagement rate
2.7%
Estimated reach / post
942
Audience auth score
78/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States65%
  • Indonesia14%
  • United Kingdom11%
  • Australia5%
  • Canada5%

Gender split

Female89%
Male11%
Other0%

About alexa | self care & journaling

alexa | self care & journaling is a micro models content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 24K, with an average engagement rate of 2.7% and an audience authenticity score of 78 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (65%), Indonesia (14%), and United Kingdom (11%), which makes alexa | self care & journaling a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is alexa | self care & journaling's engagement rate?
2.7% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does alexa | self care & journaling have?
24K combined, with 24K on Instagram.
Does alexa | self care & journaling accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is alexa | self care & journaling verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you alexa | self care & journaling? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.