ALISA REVVA
Mid-tier influencer • France • EN
SINGING / ACTING / MODELING / CARTOON VOICE ACTING / ART
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Russia33%
- United States22%
- Ukraine16%
- Kazakhstan8%
- Spain6%
- Poland4%
- Uruguay4%
- Germany4%
Gender split
About ALISA REVVA
ALISA REVVA is a mid-tier models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 365K, with an average engagement rate of 0.3%.
The audience skews toward Russia (33%), United States (22%), and Ukraine (16%), which makes ALISA REVVA a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is ALISA REVVA's engagement rate?
- 0.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does ALISA REVVA have?
- 365K combined, with 365K on Instagram.
- Does ALISA REVVA accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is ALISA REVVA verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you ALISA REVVA? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️