Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily
Micro-influencer • Italy • EN
• We are Alberto & Beatrice - Wedding Photographers • Poetic • Real • Editorial • Creating timeless stories in Sicily | Worldwide • Digital & Film
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Italy60%
- United States15%
- Spain10%
- Germany8%
- El Salvador8%
Gender split
About Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily
Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily is a micro models content creator based in Italy. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 25K, with an average engagement rate of 1.8% and an audience authenticity score of 92 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Italy (60%), United States (15%), and Spain (10%), which makes Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily's engagement rate?
- 1.8% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily have?
- 25K combined, with 25K on Instagram.
- Does Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️