AC

Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • Italy • EN

• We are Alberto & Beatrice - Wedding Photographers • Poetic • Real • Editorial • Creating timeless stories in Sicily | Worldwide • Digital & Film

Combined followers
25K
Engagement rate
1.8%
Estimated reach / post
645
Audience auth score
92/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Italy60%
  • United States15%
  • Spain10%
  • Germany8%
  • El Salvador8%

Gender split

Female64%
Male36%
Other0%

About Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily

Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily is a micro models content creator based in Italy. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 25K, with an average engagement rate of 1.8% and an audience authenticity score of 92 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Italy (60%), United States (15%), and Spain (10%), which makes Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily's engagement rate?
1.8% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily have?
25K combined, with 25K on Instagram.
Does Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Alberto Cosenza | Wedding Photographer Sicily? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.