AT

Akbabek Taganova

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • Turkmenistan • EN

Traveler, цель посетить все страны 125/193 Мир моими глазами- и он прекрасен 😍

Combined followers
161K
Engagement rate
1.5%
Estimated reach / post
3.7K
Audience auth score
97/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Turkmenistan34%
  • Russia22%
  • Belarus10%
  • Türkiye10%
  • South Africa7%
  • United Arab Emirates5%
  • Israel5%
  • Uzbekistan2%

Gender split

Female76%
Male24%
Other0%

About Akbabek Taganova

Akbabek Taganova is a mid-tier models content creator based in Turkmenistan. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 161K, with an average engagement rate of 1.5% and an audience authenticity score of 97 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Turkmenistan (34%), Russia (22%), and Belarus (10%), which makes Akbabek Taganova a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Akbabek Taganova's engagement rate?
1.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Akbabek Taganova have?
161K combined, with 161K on Instagram.
Does Akbabek Taganova accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Akbabek Taganova verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Akbabek Taganova? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.