PJ

Patrick Janelle

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencernew-york-city, United StatesEN

Home • Travel • Living Well NYC ↔ PARIS ↔ Beyond Founder @untitledsecret Patrick@untitledsecret.com

Combined followers
434K
Engagement rate
0.8%
Estimated reach / post
5.5K
Audience auth score
94/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States50%
  • Italy8%
  • Russia6%
  • France6%
  • Mexico3%
  • Germany3%
  • India3%
  • Netherlands3%

Gender split

Female37%
Male63%
Other0%

About Patrick Janelle

Patrick Janelle is a mid-tier hospitality content creator based in new-york-city, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 434K, with an average engagement rate of 0.8% and an audience authenticity score of 94 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (50%), Italy (8%), and Russia (6%), which makes Patrick Janelle a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Patrick Janelle's engagement rate?
0.8% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Patrick Janelle have?
434K combined, with 434K on Instagram.
Does Patrick Janelle accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Patrick Janelle verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Patrick Janelle? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.