BP

Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • frankfurt, Germany • EN

Editorial Beauty Photographer Velour Aesthetic Published Photographer Frankfurt Area

Combined followers
11K
Engagement rate
0.5%
Estimated reach / post
87
Audience auth score
92/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Romania33%
  • Spain22%
  • Germany11%
  • Italy11%
  • United States11%
  • Moldova11%

Gender split

Female56%
Male44%
Other0%

About Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt

Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt is a micro models content creator based in frankfurt, Germany. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 11K, with an average engagement rate of 0.5% and an audience authenticity score of 92 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Romania (33%), Spain (22%), and Germany (11%), which makes Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt's engagement rate?
0.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt have?
11K combined, with 11K on Instagram.
Does Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Beauty Photographer | Frankfurt? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.