Zdenka Darula
Mid-tier influencer • Canada • EN
I am Female Tech YouTuber with 16 years of experience in photography and video. This channel is a complex source of filmmaking and photography tutorials, tips and tricks, latest tech & AI, apps and more. New video EVERY TUESDAY! #1217061
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States57%
- Czech Republic29%
- Australia14%
Gender split
About Zdenka Darula
Zdenka Darula is a mid-tier models content creator based in Canada. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 206K, with an average engagement rate of 6.9% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (57%), Czech Republic (29%), and Australia (14%), which makes Zdenka Darula a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Zdenka Darula's engagement rate?
- 6.9% on average across their active platforms. That is strong performance for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Zdenka Darula have?
- 206K combined, with 206K on YouTube.
- Does Zdenka Darula accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Zdenka Darula verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Zdenka Darula? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️