Family recipes
Mega-influencer • Germany • EN
Welcome to my channel! I will teach you how to cook with simple and cheap ingredients that everyone has. My recipes are simple and delicious. 🔔 Subscribe to the channel: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCDBihKwy98EbjoC_bKjKOhg?sub_confirmation=1 Friends, turn on subtitles in your language, my videos with translations in all languages of the world! Peace and love to you, my friends!
About Family recipes
Family recipes is a mega food and drink content creator based in Germany. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.1M, with an average engagement rate of 4.9% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
Frequently asked
- What is Family recipes's engagement rate?
- 4.9% on average across their active platforms. That is solid performance for the mega tier.
- How many followers does Family recipes have?
- 1.1M combined, with 1.1M on YouTube.
- Does Family recipes accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Family recipes verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Family recipes? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
👩🍳 Celebrity MasterChef | Author · 🍛 Authentic Indian recipes & stories · 🌍 Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine · 🤝 Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Chef Raneem | الشيف رنيم
Jordan
Content creator👩🏻🍳 · 📍Jordan · For business inquiries: 00962796706729 · Brand ambassador: @baladnaeggs 💛
Chef Max Mariola
roma, Italy
🇮🇹 Easy italian food recipies by Italian Chef · Mangia @maxmariolarestaurants · Cucina come Max @maxmariolacademy · Rilassati qui @soundoflovementawai
Carolina Abriani
buenos-aires, Argentina
✈️ travelblogger · 🌎 turismo · 🍽️ foodie · 🗺️Veni a conocer el mundo conmigo · Viajes | Experiencias | Gastronomía · 📩carutips@gmail.com · 📍Buenos Aires 🇦🇷